Hotel First Class Punta Cana

Punta Cana
First Class Punta Cana
4.0 Decent
1 review

Hotel First Class Punta Cana

Avenida Espana 23000, Punta Cana, Dominican Republic View map
If you are in love with sports, the 4-star Hotel First Class Punta Cana has a great location as it is set about a 10-minute drive from Punta Blanca Golf Club; also Legacy Disco Club is 0.9 km away.
Taxi Bavaro Punta Cana is located only 300 metres from the hotel, and such natural sites as the white Arena Gorda Sandy Beach are 4.4 km away. The entertainment venues in the Bavaro district of Punta Cana include Princess Tower Casino Punta Cana, at walking distance to the property. This Punta Cana hotel is approximately a 10-minute ride from Yacht & catamaran sailing.
Serving a wide assortment of dishes, Princess Tower Casino Punta Cana is relatively close to the accommodation.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • 24-hour services
  • No Smoking
  • Air conditioning
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Punta Cana
Local sights
  • Taxi Bavaro Punta Cana - 169 km
  • Princess Tower Casino Punta Cana - 379 km
  • BAM Market - 2316 km
  • Atletico Punta Cana - 1892 km
  • CrossFit Punta Cana - 2033 km
  • Centro Medico Punta Cana - 1158 km
  • Chocolate - 1796 km
  • Cave Oleg Bat House - 1126 km
  • Parroquia Jesus Maestro - 1456 km
Airports
  • Punta Cana International Airport - 23 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Parking
  • 24-hour reception

Room Comforts

  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features
  • 24-hour services
  • No Smoking
  • Air conditioning

Policies

Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Punta Cana